Ron Heusdens won BaltCUP-2010 ! 

Final tournament table BaltCUP-2010


No. Title Name Fed. FMJD Local R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total
1 GMI Heusdens, Ron NED A 2344  2344
17b 1
16w 2
8b 1
6b 1
3w 2
2w 1
9w 2
4b 1
5w 1
12
2 GMI Getmanski, Alexander RUS A 2371  2371
16w 1
18b 2
6w 1
3b 1
7w 2
1b 1
4w 1
5b 1
10w 1
11
3 GMI Amrillaew, Mourodoullo RUS A 2316  2316
20w 2
11b 1
5b 1
2w 1
1b 0
14w 2
6b 1
8b 2
4w 1
11
4 GMI Anikeev, Yuriy UKR A 2325  2325
12b 1
23w 2
11b 1
8w 1
19b 2
5w 1
2b 1
1w 1
3b 1
11
5 GMI Baliakin, Alexander NED A 2384  2384
15w 2
9b 1
3w 1
7b 1
6w 1
4b 1
8w 1
2w 1
1b 1
10
6 GMI Kirzner, Igor UKR A 2294  2294
19w 2
7b 1
2b 1
1w 1
5b 1
10w 1
3w 1
9b 1
12w 1
10
7 GMI Thijssen, Kees NED A 2376  2376
14b 2
6w 1
9b 2
5w 1
2b 0
8w 1
10b 1
11w 1
13b 1
10
8 MF Kalinov, Sergei RUS A 2287  2287
23b 1
21w 2
1w 1
4b 1
10w 1
7b 1
5b 1
3w 0
16b 2
10
9 GMI Vipulis, Raimonds LAT A 2297  2297
22b 2
5w 1
7w 0
12b 1
18w 2
15w 2
1b 0
6w 1
11w 1
10
10 MI Meurs, Pim NED A 2335  2335
18w 1
17b 1
15w 1
11w 2
8b 1
6b 1
7w 1
12w 1
2b 1
10
11 MI Gulyaev, Nikolai RUS A 2268  2268
24b 2
3w 1
4w 1
10b 0
17w 1
19w 2
13w 1
7b 1
9b 1
10
12 MIF Platonova, Irina RUS A 2198  2198
4w 1
13w 1
14w 1
9w 1
15b 0
24w 2
17b 2
10b 1
6b 1
10
13 GMI Shchegolev, Viacheslav RUS A 2272  2272
21w 1
12b 1
17b 1
18b 1
14w 1
16w 1
11b 1
15b 2
7w 1
10
14 MF Tansykkuzhina, Tamara RUS A 2216  2216
7w 0
19b 1
12b 1
22w 2
13b 1
3b 0
20w 1
16w 1
21b 2
9
15 MF Kudriavcev, Valery LTU A 2216  2216
5b 0
22w 2
10b 1
17w 1
12w 2
9b 0
16b 1
13w 0
20b 1
8
16 MF Unnuk, Argo EST A 2206  2206
2b 1
1b 0
19w 0
21b 2
23w 2
13b 1
15w 1
14b 1
8w 0
8
17 GMIF Milshina, Elena RUS A 2202  2202
1w 1
10w 1
13w 1
15b 1
11b 1
18w 1
12w 0
20b 1
24w 1
8
18   Bremmer, Wim NED A 2204  2204
10b 1
2w 0
23b 2
13w 1
9b 0
17b 1
21w 1
24b 1
22w 1
8
19 MF Doumesh, Vitalia NED A 2139  2139
6b 0
14w 1
16b 2
20w 2
4w 0
11b 0
24w 1
22w 1
23b 1
8
20 MF Stasytis, Vaidas LTU A 2196  2196
3b 0
24w 1
21b 1
19b 0
22w 1
23b 2
14b 1
17w 1
15w 1
8
21   Teterins, Vsevolod LAT A 2120  2120
13b 1
8b 0
20w 1
16w 0
24b 2
22b 1
18b 1
23w 1
14w 0
7
22 MIF Abdullina, Olesia RUS B 2179  2179
9w 0
15b 0
24b 2
14b 0
20b 1
21w 1
23w 1
19b 1
18b 1
7
23 MF Napreenkov, Andrey RUS A 2135  2135
8w 1
4b 0
18w 0
24b 2
16b 0
20w 0
22b 1
21b 1
19w 1
6
24   Damen, Andy NED A 2000  2000
11w 0
20b 1
22w 0
23w 0
21w 0
12b 0
19b 1
18w 1
17b 1
4